Back to e-quran.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

e-quran.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Welect GmbH
RevX
Adludio Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ARMIS SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
CIBLECLIC
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
Sonobi, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
JS Web Production
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
diva-e products
Apester Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
152 Media LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Synkd Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
dataXtrade GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Hyper LLC
audio content & control GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Better Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Underdog Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
admetrics GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
GADSME
mediarithmics SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Captify Technologies Limited
Hivestack Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Publisher First, Inc.
Publica LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Confiant Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Playhill Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pulse Innovations Limited
DynAdmic
Objective Partners BV
TabMo SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Keymantics
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Terminus Software Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Media16 ltd
Skoiy
TripleLift, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
AWIN AG
Adomik
KUPONA GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Deutsche Post AG
GP One GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Teads
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
zeotap GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Epsilon
MNTN
Upwave Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
ad6media
SoundCast
Monet Engine Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
MiQ
EASY Marketing GmbH
Gemius SA
vitrado GmbH
ADventori SAS
advanced store GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Exactag GmbH
Impact+
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
AdView
digitalAudience
Blue Billywig BV
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
Browsi
The Kantar Group Limited
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
PML Innovative Media
Mobsuccess
VUUKLE DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Revcontent, LLC
Piano Software Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smart Adserver
TX Group AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Neodata Group srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Readpeak Oy
Justpremium BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
HyperTV Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adhese
Powerspace
BRICKS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adpone SL
WhatRocks Inc.
ADMAX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ShareThis, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Radio Net Media Limited
C WIRE AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OpenX
Fido S.r.l
MediaMath, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Maximus Live LLC
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Platform161 B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Nubo LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
plista GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Placense Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adform
EASYmedia GmbH
ADSOCY
Unblockia SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adQuery
XChange by SFBX®
Internet BillBoard a.s.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Weborama
Effiliation / Effinity
1000mercis (Numberly)
Gamoshi Ltd
Novatiq limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CAKE Software, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Allegro.pl
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
LifeStreet Corporation
Imonomy
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Sirdata
PubMatic, Inc.
Sublime
Unacast Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Samsung Ads
Covatic Ltd
Sportradar AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Query Click Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
iPROM
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adsonica
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Realytics
Exit Bee Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Blis Media Limited
Hybrid Theory
ShowHeroes SRL
AdQuiver Media SL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Evorra Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Golden Bees
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Between Exchange
Commanders Act
Madington
Converge-Digital
Cint AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OneTag Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
Notify
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Ensighten
ARKHEUS
Avantis Video Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Innovid Inc.
REMAILME
Cavai AS & UK
Ein Rad AB
Contact Impact GmbH
ADRENALEAD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Converto AG
Adxperience SAS
Click Tech Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
iProspect GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Aniview LTD
Amnet GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
FRVR Limited
AAX LLC
GeoProve Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
belboon GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Media Square
WebAds B.V
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
The Trade Desk
OneFootball GmbH
ADUX
LeadsRx, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Dailymotion SA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
zillian sa
PubWise, LLLP
MISSENA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MyTraffic
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Wagawin GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
PROXISTORE
Octave IP Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bababam
Cookie Market LTD
GfK SE
Nexx360
Baidu USA
Fyber
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Audience Network
YouGov
Caroda s.r.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Audiencerate LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
glomex GmbH
Mars Inc.
Kairos Fire
MindTake Research GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
StackAdapt
AerServ LLC
adhood.com
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Timehop, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Adloox SA
AdTheorent, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
33Across
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiveRamp
Adssets AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Market Resource Partners LLC
agof studies
Sharethrough, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
One Tech Group GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Permodo GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
AirGrid LTD
Konodrac S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Improve Digital
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Project Agora Ltd
EXADS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Strossle International AB
Roku Advertising Services
Inskin Media LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Procter & Gamble Company
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cuebiq
Near Pte Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Advisible AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Criteo SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Solution
Teavaro
Nielsen International SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
BLIINK SAS
Natexo Spain
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Kochava Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Opinary GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Dataseat Ltd
Kairion GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Octaive Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Next Media SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Eskimi
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GlobalWebIndex
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Arkeero
AudienceProject Aps
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Threedium
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Wizaly
Smile Wanted Group
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bombora Inc.
VECTAURY
Cluep LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BidMachine Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Xandr, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Digital Squad
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pubfinity LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Norstat AS
Passendo Aps
ONEcount
Cloud Technologies S.A.
: Tappx
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
A.Mob
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Semasio GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
RevJet
Vidazoo Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ViewPay
Realeyes OU
Playrcart Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
M32 Connect Inc
Amazon Advertising
NoBid, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Adkernel LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kwanko
Rezonence Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Jellyfish France
INVIDI technologies AB
giosg.com Oy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Widespace AB
Truvid Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
emetriq GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
SunMedia
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BusinessClick
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Goldbach Group AG
SITU8ED SA
PRECISO SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Carbon (AI) Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Gamned
B2B Media Group GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
INNITY
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
Jivox Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Habu
Adventure Media
Livewrapped AB
Unruly Group LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ermes
Solution coupons
Optomaton UG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
FeedAd GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
twiago GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Protected Media LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
wetter.com GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
MGID Inc.
One Planet Only
Appier PTE Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Persona.ly
Celtra, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
remerge GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Smartclip Hispania SL
SpearAd GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
YOC AG
Bannerflow AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Showheroes SE
digidip GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
ETARGET SE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Dentsu London Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kayzen
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Skaze
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
HUMAN
UniCredit S.p.A.
Solocal
AuDigent
eBay Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
adality GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Good-Loop Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Viznet
YieldLift LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Vidoomy Media SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BidBerry SRL
Acxiom
Frameplay Corporation
Offerista Group GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teemo SA
Zeta Global
INFOnline GmbH
1plusX AG
Seenthis AB
GeoEdge
GumGum, Inc.
Impactify
Content Ignite
adMarketplace, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
AntVoice
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/e-quran.com/annualRequestSummary regarding e-quran.com