Back to e-quran.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

e-quran.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
StackAdapt
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Permodo GmbH
remerge GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Quantcast
1000mercis (Numberly)
Teavaro
GumGum, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Apester Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playad Media Group AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
mainADV Srl
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
: Tappx
Njuice AB
Novatiq limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
SoundCast
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adxperience SAS
Ein Rad AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Skaze
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Agate Systems Limited
Epsilon
Sonobi, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adloox SA
Next Media SRL
GfK SE
Clinch Labs LTD
AWIN AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Keymantics
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Seenthis AB
Between Exchange
United Internet Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Lupon Media
Nativery Srl
Newsroom AI Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Appier PTE Ltd
Eskimi
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Improve Digital
Offerista Group GmbH
Content Ignite
Kwanko
Playwire LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Experian Limited
BeOp
Jellyfish France
Beachfront Media LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
adWMG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MGID Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Madington
Frameplay Corporation
Dable Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Oracle Advertising
ViewPay
AirGrid LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Gemius SA
Upwave Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidazoo Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adikteev
Sharethrough, Inc
Showheroes SE
Monet Engine Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publicis Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Traffik
INVIBES GROUP
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Media Square
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Resono B.V.
Arrivalist Co.
PROXISTORE
INFOnline GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Kargo Global Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSOCY
Audience Network
MEDIAMETRIE
Parrable, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Acxiom
Salestring ApS
Smaato, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdQuiver Media SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
VUUKLE DMCC
Better Ads GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Solution coupons
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Adobe Advertising Cloud
zillian sa
BCOVERY SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
REMAILME
Adkernel LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Digital Squad
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADMAX
Bababam
1plusX AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Verasity Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Viafoura Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
33Across
Roku Advertising Services
Opti Digital SAS
Imonomy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kairion GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RevJet
Revcontent, LLC
Microsoft Advertising
vitrado GmbH
ADRENALEAD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
twiago GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Placense Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
WebMedia
admetrics GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Brid Video DOO
ArtChaos s.r.o.
GeoProve Limited
Adform A/S
LoopMe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Hyper LLC
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vyde Ltd.
AntVoice
Objective Partners BV
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Teroa S.A.
HUMAN
wetter.com GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Stream Eye OOD
SmartyAds Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
AdDefend GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
TabMo SAS
Truvid Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GroupM UK Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
RevX
Mobsuccess
VECTAURY
Opinary GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Venatus Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Moloco, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
FeedAd GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Next Millennium Media INC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sonares GmbH
ADventori SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sirdata Cookieless
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pulse Innovations Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WebAds B.V
Norstat AS
Gamesight Inc
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Google Advertising Products
Delta Projects AB
AAX LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Covatic Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
video intelligence AG
VGI CTV, Inc
ad6media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Alphalyr SAS
SunMedia
PubWise, LLLP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Roq.ad Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kameleoon SAS
Pubfinity LLC
adQuery
Luna Media Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Skoiy
Semasio GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
adhood.com
Cint AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
PRECISO SRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Impactify SARL
lead alliance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediavine, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adludio Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Adventure Media
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Zeta Global
Mediakeys Platform
MPX GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Analytics SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ermes
Terminus Software Inc.
Habu
Bidstack Limited
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Bannernow, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arkeero
INIS sp. zo.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TV Scientific Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
iProspect GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Fyber
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
MyTraffic
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Claritas LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ensighten
Converto AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rockerbox, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
iPROM
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adnami Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SheMedia, LLC
Audienzz AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Happydemics
Vibrant Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
YOC AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Emodo, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Cluep LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Online Solution
Insticator, Inc.
Justpremium BV
SelectMedia International LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Convo Ink
Meetrics GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
OnProspects Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Vidoomy Media SL
AudienceProject Aps
optimise-it GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Threedium
dataXtrade GmbH
Adomik
Playhill Limited
Smart Adserver
Confiant Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Notify
Blue
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
BLIINK SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
GP One GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Duplo Media AS
Alphonso Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Wagawin GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Attributy
152 Media LLC
OpenX
Welect GmbH
YouGov
Aniview LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Golden Bees
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Wizaly
AuDigent
Clipr
Powerspace
Caroda s.r.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Duration Media, LLC.
adbility media GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Somplo Ltd
AdView
Sirdata
C WIRE AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
giosg.com Oy
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ogury Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
Kairos Fire
Fifty Technology Limited
Webgains GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DynAdmic
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
diva-e products
HUAWEI Ads
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ARKHEUS
Platform161 B.V.
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AcuityAds Inc.
Converge-Digital
Baidu USA
Adhese
ADman Interactive SLU
eBay Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoEdge
BSmartData GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
advanced store GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
plista GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adtelligent Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Octave IP Limited
Triple13 Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
agof studies
Viznet
Bidmatic Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Impact+
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Turk Telekom
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
AdInMo LTD
Sublime
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
adality GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Papirfly AS
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Boldwin LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
NEXD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Audiohook Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Query Click Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Cuebiq
Brandcom.inc AS
Ezoic Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
A Million Ads
BusinessClick
Mobkoi Ltd
Browsi
Kayzen
TripleLift, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
Publica LLC
Axiom Media Connect
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Commanders Act
BidMachine Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Mars Media Group
Prebid.org
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADUX
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Audiencerate LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Always-Computing SAS
A.Mob
BILENDI SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Unblockia SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FRVR Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Appush Technologies
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
zeotap GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MISSENA
Adlane LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
JS Web Production
Evorra Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Samsung Ads
Sift Media, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
audio content & control GmbH
Amobee Inc.
PML Innovative Media
IQM CORPORATION
Dentsu A/S
EXADS
Nativo, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Innovid LLC
Arcspire Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Knorex
Konodrac S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Aarki, Inc.
Nexx360
Betgenius Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
On Device Research Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IVO Media Ltd
NEORY GmbH
uppr GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
belboon GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
AdColony, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Adssets AB
Natexo Spain
AdSpirit GmbH
Advisible AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Maximus Live LLC
Exit Bee Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
YieldLift LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DNA-I.COM
umlaut communication gmbh
Cookie Market LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bannerflow AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MARKETPERF CORP
UniCredit S.p.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nubo LTD
Adnuntius AS
Magnite, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teads France SAS
Rezonence Limited
Hivestack Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Blis Global Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Weborama
GADSME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Criteo SA
Brand Advance Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dataseat Ltd
Blingby LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Snigel Web Services Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Realytics
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AddApptr GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ask Locala
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eulerian Technologies
Dianomi PLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Crowdy News Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
BRICKS
NAG SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Near Intelligence
Amazon Advertising
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/e-quran.com/annualRequestSummary regarding e-quran.com